Warning: Undefined variable $timestampstart in /customers/b/3/0/cwx5gckoc/webroots/www/index.php on line 2554 Warning: Undefined variable $timestampstop in /customers/b/3/0/cwx5gckoc/webroots/www/index.php on line 2555 Warning: Undefined variable $common in /customers/b/3/0/cwx5gckoc/webroots/www/index.php on line 2556 Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /customers/b/3/0/cwx5gckoc/webroots/www/index.php on line 2556 Warning: Undefined variable $common in /customers/b/3/0/cwx5gckoc/webroots/www/index.php on line 2576 Warning: Trying to access array offset on null in /customers/b/3/0/cwx5gckoc/webroots/www/index.php on line 2576 Threepwood's Lair
HomeForumMembersFilesWarsLinksLeagues
Username

Password


Register
Leagues
Up-North 10vs10 Season 3 Division 7
Clan#WDL+-DiffP
Semper Fidelis98103977952302525
Warborn971137541389236523
Warriors By Accident961235821172241020
Dad's Army944131541845130918
Duped95042853194191215
We Will Lose932418952513-61812
Threepwood's Lair922517533411-16589
The Simpsons920712163395-21796
KnallP911713243618-22945
Swegamers Veterans902710414313-32722
Latest news
Upcoming wars
Latest wars
Hype
Up-North (21)
22:00
May 10
0-3
Loss
DRz
Up-North (16)
22:00
May 3
0-3
Loss
wtf
Up-North (34)
22:00
Apr 26
0-3
Loss
Current leagues
Members online
Calendar
October 2026
WMoTuWeThFrSaSu
402829301234
41567891011
4212131415161718
4319202122232425
442627282930311
Debug
0.010477781295776